MATCH MANAGEMENT

Janette Haviarova

Match Director

(SVK)

MD - REBELS TROPHY 2019, 2018, 2017 (SVK)
CRO - EHC Serbia 2019

RO - EHC Hungary 2016
MD - CSO Slovakia 2015, 2016
MD - Arsenal Cup 2014, 2015
MD - Hot Shots 2015
RM - Slovak Cup 2016, 2017
RO - CESO 2015, EEO 2015
Mosquito Match 2019, ... 2014

Bystrik Zachar

Match Director

(SVK)

MD - REBELS TROPHY 2019, 2018, 2017 (SVK)
Rebels Rifle 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019

Bramar Cup I, II, III
Grand Power Cup
SNC Shotgun
Rebels Rifle 2016, 2017
Saris - Zemplin - Abov League (SVK)
AA IPSC League (SVK)

KURT KREUZER

Range Master

(AUT)

REBELS TROPHY 2019, 2018, 2017 (SVK)

EHC Serbia 2019

WS XVI Rhodos (GRE)

WS Handgun Florida (USA)

EHC (HUN)

EEO (CZ)

EEO (RU)...
 

PETER KOPUNEC

Range Master

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2019...2017 (SVK)

SNC (SVK)

EEO (CZ)

SCW TROPHY (AUT)

Mosquito Handgun Match (SVK)

CSO (SVK)

BATHORY CUP (SVK)...

PAVLINA FESSA

AREA CRO

(GRE)

REBELS TROPHY 2017, 2019 (SVK)

EHC Serbia 2019

EHC Hungary 2016

WS Shotgun France 2018

EHC Portugal 2013

WS Shotgun Italy 2015

ESC Kavala 2006

WSH Florida 2014

WSH Greece 2011

WSH South Africa 2002…

PETR ŠVRČEK

AREA CRO

(CZE)

REBELS TROPHY 2019 (SVK)

EEO (CZE)

EURASIA EO (RUS)

Mosquito Match (SVK)

RDA Rifle Match (SVK)

MOS League (CZE)

Bathory Cup (SVK)

Archangel Michael Cup (RUS)

Novikom REO (RUS)

Danube Cup (SVK)

SNC (SVK)

 

 

VĚKOSLAV KEBO

AREA CRO

(CZE)

EEO (CZE)

Mosquito Match (SVK)

RDA Rifle Match (SVK)

MOS League (CZE)

Bathory Cup (SVK)

Danube Cup (SVK)

SNC (SVK)

Vítězslav Kubáč

Stats Officer

(CZE)

RDA Rifle (SVK)

Bathory Cup (SVK)

Danube Cup (SVK)

Slovak Open (SVK)

EEO (CZE)

CNC Rifle, Shotgun (CZE)

Kings Cup (POL)

Mosquito Handgun Match (SVK)

PCC Hodonice (SVK)

Superliga (CZE)

PETER SARKANY

Stats Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2019, 2018, 2017 (SVK)

CRO - Gecco Open (HUN) 2016
CRO - Bathory Cup Slovakia (SVK) 2016
SO - SNC (SVK), CSO (SVK), 
Danube Cup (SVK), Mosquito Handgun Match (SVK) 2019, ...,2006

ANDY TOTH

QuarterMaster

Team leader for building stages

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY  2019, 2018, 2017 (SVK)

REBELS RIFLE 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016

Saris - Zemplin - Abov League (SVK)

Slovak Cup (SVK)

Bramar Cup (SVK)

AA IPSC League (SVK)

ALBERT SANTUS

QuarterMaster

Team leader for helpers

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2019 (SVK)

Mosquito match (SVK)…

ANTON UTTO

Quartermaster

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2019 (SVK)

MARTIN RÝDZI

QuarterMaster

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY (SVK)

BATHORY CUP (SVK)

SLOVAK OPEN (SVK)…

ANDREA GOLEINOVÁ

FANZONE TEAM

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2019, 2018 (SVK)

Erika Kittei

FANZONE TEAM

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2019 (SVK)

ANGELIKA LAPOSOVA

FANZONE TEAM

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2019 (SVK)

Nicole Trenčíková

FANZONE TEAM

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2019 (SVK)

KYRRE LEE

IROA

(NOR)

RM – WORLD SHOOT RIFLE 2019

CROEHC Serbia 2019

CROROOSTER MOUNTAIN 2018

CROWORLD SHOOT RIFLE 2017

CRO – WS XVIII France 2017

MARIA KORMANYOS

IROA

(HUN)

REBELS TROPHY 2019

EHC SERBIA 2019

WS SHOTGUN (FRA) 2018

WS RIFLE (RU) 2017

WS HANDGUN (FRA) 2017

EHC HUNGARY 2016

GECCO (HUN)...

EEO (CZE)....

Mosquito Handgun Match (SVK)...

HANS GEERTS

IROA

(NED)

REBELS TROPHY 2019, 2017

WS SHOTGUN 2018

WS RIFLE (RU) 2017

WS HANDGUN (FRA) 2017

EHC (HUN) 2016

GECCO (HUN)…

Mosquito Handgun Match (SVK)

DAREK DABROWSKI

IROA

(POL)

REBELS TROPHY 2019...2017

AUSTRALASIA 2019
Krakow Open (POL)

Polish Open (POL)

EEO (CZ)

SNC (SVK)

CSO (SVK)

Mosquito Match (SVK)...

WOLFGANG OBERAIGNER

IROA

(AUT)

REBELS TROPHY 2018 (SVK)

Widmann-Cups

Munich-Open

Austrian Open

3 Koenig Matches

SCW-Trophys

Mediterranean Extreme Open

Ironhands

Burgenland-Cup

Sickinger-Cup

Papadopoulos, Vasileios

IROA

(GRE)

ELEFTHERIA Handgun (GRE) 2019

BUDO 3GUN TOURNAMENT (GRE) 2019

HELLENIC Handgun Nationals (GRE) 2019

Hellenic Championship C Zone (GRE) 2019

ZOLTAN KOOS

IROA

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2019 (SVK)

GECCO (HUN)

Arsenal Cup (HUN)

Mosquito Match (SVK)

Bathory Cup (SVK)

Slovak Open (SVK)

Andriopoulos Vasilis

IROA

(AUT)

 

REBELS TROPHY (SVK)

Helenic Nationals Handgun (GRE)

Meditteranean Extrem Open (GRE)

Eleftheria Cup (GRE)

Canal Challenge (GRE)

Shootersis Sig Sauer Cup (GRE)

Budo Autumn Cup (GRE)

Asklipios Cup (GRE)

SCW Trophy (AUT)

ADRIAN BONK

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2019, 2018, 2017 (SVK)

BATHORY CUP 2017 (SVK)

Saris - Zemplin - Abov League (SVK)
Slovak Cup (SVK)
AA IPSC League (SVK)

Bramar Cup (SVK)

Rebels Rifle (SVK)
Hot Shots (CZ)

FILIP MIKES

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2019 (SVK)

Turčianska liga 2018 (SVK)

Tatry Open 2018 (SVK)

Tirnavia Match 2018 (SVK)

Tekovská liga 2018 (SVK)

IPSC Valkíria 2018 (SVK)

LADISLAV KALIARIK

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2019, 2018 (SVK)

REBELS RIFLE (SVK)

Miniliga Hodkovce (SVK)

Saris - Zemplin - Abov  League (SVK)

MATUS KATIN

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2018 (SVK)

REBELS RIFLE (SVK)

Miniliga Hodkovce (SVK)

Saris - Zemplin - Abov League (SVK)

TADEUSZ NOGA

Range Officer

(POL)

REBELS TROPHY 2019...2017 (SVK)

Krakow Open (POL)

Polish Open (POL)

EEO (CZ)

SNC (SVK)

CSO (SVK)

Mosquito Handgun Match (SVK)...

PETER BARNA

Range Officer

(SVK)

Rebels Rifle 2019...2017 (SVK)

Rebels Rifle (SVK)

Miniliga Hodkovce (SVK)

Saris - Zemplin - Abov League (SVK)

FRANTIŠEK BLAHA

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY (SVK)

SNC (SVK)

Bathory Cup (SVK)

CSO (SVK)

EEO (CZ)

Mosquito Handgun Match (SVK)

RDA Rifle Match (SVK)...

MARTIN GOLEIN

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2019, 2018 (SVK)

Saris - Zemplin - Abov League (SVK)

Tatry Open Cup 2019, 2018, 2017 (SVK)

ANNA STANKOVA

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2019...2017 (SVK)

Slovak Open (SVK)

Saris-Zemplin-Abov League (SVK)

AA IPSC (SVK)
Slovak Cup (SVK)...

 

 

LUBOMIR STANKO

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2019... 2017 (SVK)

Slovak Open (SVK)

Saris-Zemplin-Abov League (SVK)

AA IPSC (SVK)
Slovak Cup (SVK)...

MICHAL MESAROS

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2019, 2018 (SVK)

Rebels Rifle (SVK)

Miniliga Hodkovce (SVK)

Saris - Zemplin - Abov League... (SVK)

MATEI-EUGEN VASILE

Range Officer

(ROM)

REBELS TROPHY 2019...2017 (SVK)

CSO (SVK)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ISTVAN BUJDOSO

Range Officer

(HUN)

REBELS TROPHY 2019, 2018 (SVK)

Welcome Sunshine (HUN)

Geco open (HUN)

EHC 2016 (HUN)

Sig Sauer Rifle (HUN)

Danube Cup (SVK)

Agria Cup Hungaryan Championship (HUN)...

MARTIN MINDEK

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2019, 2018 (SVK)

Saris - Zemplin - Abov League (SVK)

Tatry Open Cup ´17 (SVK)

JÁN PAVLÍK

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2019,...2017(SVK)

SNC (SVK)

Bathory Cup (SVK)...

VERA SAENGER-MALCHESKA

Range Officer

(GER)

REBELS TROPHY SVK

HK IPSC Masters 2017

DM IPSC Rifle 1500J

DM IPSC Mini Rifle 2017

DM IPSC Shotgun 2017

DM IPSC Production 2017

DM IPSC Standard 2017

 

MARTIN ROBERT SAENGER

Range Officer

(GER)

REBELS TROPHY 2019, 2018 (SVK)

MOS 2017

DM IPSC Standard 2017

DM IPSC Production 2017

HK IPSC Masters 2017

DM IPSC Rifle 1500J

DM IPSC Mini Rifle 2017

DUŠAN KUBICA

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY (SVK) 2019

Cracow Open (POL) 2014

Grand Prix S&B (CZE) 2014

SCW Trophy (AUT) 2015, 2016

Mosquito matches (SVK

Gecco Open (HUN) 2016

EEO (CZE) 2017

Bathory Cup (SVK) 2014-2018

RDA Rifle Match (SVK) 2014-2018

SNC (SVK) 2014-2017

KAROL ŠEFRANKO

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2019 (SVK)

Cracow Open (POL

Grand Prix S&B (CZE

SCW Trophy (AUT

Mosquito matches (SVK)

Gecco Open (HUN

Bathory Cup (SVK

SNC (SVK)

ANDREJ MAJLING

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2019 (SVK)

Cracow Open (POL)

Grand Prix S&B (CZE)

Mosquito matches (SVK)

Bathory Cup (SVK)

SNC (SVK)

VĚRA ŠVRČKOVÁ

Range Officer

(CZE)

REBELS TROPHY 2019 (SVK)

EEO (CZE)

EURASIA EO (RUS)

Mosquito Match (SVK) RDA

Rifle Match (SVK)

MOS League (CZE)

Bathory Cup (SVK)

Danube Cup (SVK)

SNC (SVK)

MILUŠE VYBÍRALOVÁ

Range Officer

(CZE)

REBELS TROPHY (SVK)

SNC (SVK)

Mosquito Match (SVK)

Danube Cup (SVK)

MČR Hodonice (CZE)

Cracow Open (POL)

EEO (CZE)

JAN VYBÍRAL

Range Officer

(CZE)

REBELS TROPHY (SVK)

SNC (SVK)

Mosquito Match (SVK)

Danube Cup (SVK)

MČR Hodonice (CZE)

Cracow Open (POL)

EEO (CZE)

VALENT PETER

Range Officer

(SVK)

SNC (SVK)

Bathory cup (SVK)

Mosquito handgun match (SVK)

Turčianska liga (SVK)

 

DOLŇAN ZDENO

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2019 (SVK)

Gemer shooting (SVK)

Turčianska liga (SVK)..

YVONNE PAVLIK

Range Officer

(AUT)

Styria Open 2019 (AUT)

S&B Cup 2019 (CZE)

RDA Autumn 2019 (SVK)

SGW Summerstage 2019 (AUT)

EEO 2019 2019 (CZE)

K.u.K. Rifle Open 2019 (HUN)

SCW- Trophy 2019 (AUT)

JUERGEN KORNBERGER

Range Officer

(AUT)

SCW-Trophy 2019 (AUT)
K&K Rifle Open 2019 (HUN)
EEO2019 (CZE)
SGW Summerstage 2019 (AUT)
RDA Rifle Autumn 2019 (SVK)
S&B Cup 2019 (CZE)
1.Styrian Open 2019 (AUT)

MARTIN BAKALAR

Range Officer

(SVK)

Bathory Cup (SVK)

Turčianska liga (SVK)

Turčianksa liga (SVK)

Sinergy Cup (SVK)…

ENIKO BOPKOVA

Range Officer

(SVK)

Mosquito Match (SVK)
Danube Cup (SVK)
Slovak open (SVK)
Bathory Cup (SVK)
SCW Trophy (SVK)
Gemershooting (SVK)

KATARZYNA PROKOP

Range Officer

(POL)

EEO (CZE)

CNC Shotgun (CZE)

King’s Cup (POL)

Arsenal Cup (HUN)

Polish open (POL)

Cracow open (POL)

Incorsa Cup (POL)

MAREK KRAUZE

Range Officer

(POL)

King´s Cup (POL) 2019

Polish Open (POL) 2019

Krakow Open (POL) 2019

Arsenal Cup (POL) 2019

MP PCC (POL) 2019

Christian Lichtenegger

Range Officer

(AUT)

SGW Summerstage 2018 (AUT)

K&K Rifle 2019 (HUN)

Austrian National Championships Rifle 2019 (HUN)

Hungarian National Championships Rifle 2019 (HUN)

Göksel Böttcher

Range Officer

(GER)

German Nationals 2020 Handgun

AustralAsia Handgun Championship 2019 (PHI)

European Handgun Championship 2019 (Serbia)

Rooster Mountain 2019 (Denmark)

German Nationals Standard & Production 2019…

Tomasz Kosiński

Range Officer

(POL)

Cracow Open 2019 2020
Polish Open 2018
Incorsa Cup 2017
Breda Polish Shootgun Championship 2019
KingsCup 2019

Tomáš Benda

Range Officer

(SVK)

Oblastná liga IPSC Spišská Nová Ves 2019, 2020 (SVK)

2CS Winter League 2020 (SVK)

Gemer shooting 2019 (SVK)

Tatry Open 2019 (SVK)

 

Ivan Mudry

Range Officer

(SVK)

Oblastná liga IPSC Spišská Nová Ves 2019,2020 (SVK)

2CS Winter League 2020 (SVK)

Tadeusz Górka

Range Officer

(POL)

Polish Open (POL)
EEO  (CZ)
Bathory Cup (SVK)
Slovak Open (SVK)
Mosquito Match  (SVK)
King's Cup (POL)
Krakow Open (POL)

LADISLAV GAZDÍK

Range Officer

(SVK)

Mosquito Match (SVK)

Tekovská liga (SVK)

Extreme Cup (HUN)…

Paweł Olech

Range Officer

(POL)

Bul cup 2019 Pomorze Open (POL)

Shooting Academy Cup 2019 (POL)

Silesia Cup 2019 (POL)

Polish Open 2019 (POL)

King´s Cup (POL)

Incorsa CUP 2019 (POL)